Akai Hanataba cover
FINISHEDMANGA★ 3.0 #348♡ 2

Akai Hanataba

高橋留美子傑作集 赤い花束

1. Higaeri no Yume (日帰りの夢, One Day Dream)

2. Oyaji Graffiti (おやじグラフィティ, Graffiti Pop)

3. Giri no Holidays (義理のバカンス, A Compulsory Holidays)

4. Help (ヘルプ)

5. Akai Hanataba (Red Bouquet)

6. Permanent Love (パーマネント・ラブ)

Themes & Tags

Relations

Staff

Rumiko Takahashi
Rumiko Takahashi

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Akai Hanataba about?
1. Higaeri no Yume (日帰りの夢, One Day Dream) 2. Oyaji Graffiti (おやじグラフィティ, Graffiti Pop) 3. Giri no Holidays (義理のバカンス, A Compulsory Holidays) 4. Help (ヘルプ) 5. Akai Hanataba (Red Bouquet) 6. Permanent Love (パーマネント・ラブ)
Is Akai Hanataba still ongoing?
Akai Hanataba is currently finished. It has 6 chapters.