Ane to Otouto ga Maamaa Nakayoku Kurasu Nichijou cover
RELEASINGMANGA

Ane to Otouto ga Maamaa Nakayoku Kurasu Nichijou

姉と弟がまぁまぁ仲良く暮らす日常。

The Yoshimoto family currently consists of an older sister, Nene, and a younger brother, Masamune. Masamune is pushed around by his sister, who is a beautiful woman and does her job well but has no life skills at all, but his younger brother is also quite clever. Today, they are enjoying their bumpy life together.

Community Categories

Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.

Characters

Luke Yoshimoto
Luke Yoshimoto

吉本ルーク政宗

MAIN
Cynthia Yoshimoto
Cynthia Yoshimoto

吉本シンシアねね

MAIN

Staff

Akira Shinsenji
Akira Shinsenji

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Ane to Otouto ga Maamaa Nakayoku Kurasu Nichijou about?
The Yoshimoto family currently consists of an older sister, Nene, and a younger brother, Masamune. Masamune is pushed around by his sister, who is a beautiful woman and does her job well but has no life skills at all, but his younger brother is also quite clever. Today, they are enjoying their bumpy
Is Ane to Otouto ga Maamaa Nakayoku Kurasu Nichijou still ongoing?
Ane to Otouto ga Maamaa Nakayoku Kurasu Nichijou is currently ongoing.
Who are the main characters in Ane to Otouto ga Maamaa Nakayoku Kurasu Nichijou?
The main characters are Luke Yoshimoto, Cynthia Yoshimoto.