Atashi, Kiss Shita. cover
FINISHEDONE_SHOT★ 3.1 #679♡ 1

Atashi, Kiss Shita.

あたし、キスした。

"What can I do to change our relationship status quo?"

Themes & Tags

Community Categories

Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.

If you liked Atashi, Kiss Shita.

Relations

Staff

Haruka Mitsui
Haruka Mitsui

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Atashi, Kiss Shita. about?
"What can I do to change our relationship status quo?"
Is Atashi, Kiss Shita. still ongoing?
Atashi, Kiss Shita. is currently finished. It has 1 chapters.