Bloody Heavens cover
FINISHEDMANHUA♡ 3

Bloody Heavens

血色苍穹

Just because he tried to be a cheapskate and scan a QR code that he thought was for a business promotion, the Li Ming Yang who was rushing to be on time for his date with his girlfriend was sent to a mysterious place...

Themes & Tags

Anime-Planet Rating & Tags

ActionAdapted to AnimeFantasyFull ColorHigh Stakes GamesPerson in a Strange WorldPlay or DieManhua

If you liked Bloody Heavens

Staff

Bei Xiang
Bei Xiang

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Bloody Heavens about?
Just because he tried to be a cheapskate and scan a QR code that he thought was for a business promotion, the Li Ming Yang who was rushing to be on time for his date with his girlfriend was sent to a mysterious place...
Is Bloody Heavens still ongoing?
Bloody Heavens is currently finished. It has 333 chapters.