Chiyo-chan no Yomeiri cover
FINISHEDMANGA★ 3.3 #627♡ 4

Chiyo-chan no Yomeiri

チヨちゃんの嫁入り

A collection of short stories originally published as doujins.

1. Shuujuu Yuri Hon (Mistress-Servant Yuri Book)

2. Haru ni Furu Yuki (Snow of Spring)

3. Chiyo-chan no Yomeiri

Themes & Tags

Anime-Planet Rating & Tags

3.73 / 5 from 85 votes

FantasyNon-Human ProtagonistsComedyDramaRomanceGLShoujo-aiMaster-Servant RelationshipCollectionsAnimal Characteristics

If you liked Chiyo-chan no Yomeiri

Relations

Staff

Hachi Itou
Hachi Itou

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Chiyo-chan no Yomeiri about?
A collection of short stories originally published as doujins. 1. Shuujuu Yuri Hon (Mistress-Servant Yuri Book) 2. Haru ni Furu Yuki (Snow of Spring) 3. Chiyo-chan no Yomeiri
Is Chiyo-chan no Yomeiri still ongoing?
Chiyo-chan no Yomeiri is currently finished. It has 4 chapters.