Don't Mess With My Sister cover
FINISHEDMANHUA

Don't Mess With My Sister

我的皇姐不好惹

A heroic princess vs an adorable prince, a scheming version of the prince is on the way... Can she reverse her fate after dying for three times?

As a girl from the modern world, I transmigrated to the ancient times and acquired a superpower. You might imagine a story of the invincible female lead in your head, but the story didn't go as you thought. I died at the very beginning of the story! But it's okay, I was given a second chance to be reborn. I fulminated against the royal family, punished the wicked, and conquered the harem! But I met the man who killed me in my last life. In this life, he was so clingy to me...

(Source: POCKET COMICS)

Note: Includes seven extra chapters.

Themes & Tags

Community Categories

Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.

If you liked Don't Mess With My Sister

Staff

FAQ

What is Don't Mess With My Sister about?
A heroic princess vs an adorable prince, a scheming version of the prince is on the way... Can she reverse her fate after dying for three times? As a girl from the modern world, I transmigrated to the ancient times and acquired a superpower. You might imagine a story of the invincible female lead in
Is Don't Mess With My Sister still ongoing?
Don't Mess With My Sister is currently finished. It has 256 chapters.