

RELEASINGMANGA
Duel Masters WIN
デュエル・マスターズWIN
Duel Masters WIN is a completely new manga series that will rewrites 20 years of Duel Masters history! The new main character “Zanpakuda Win” and his sidekick “Jashin-kun” engage in a completely new type of dark duel!
(Source: Corocoro, translated)
Themes & Tags
Community Categories
Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.
Characters





If you liked Duel Masters WIN
Relations

PREQUEL
Duel Masters King
MANGA
ALTERNATIVE
Duel Masters WIN
TV
ALTERNATIVE
Duel Masters WIN: Duel Wars
TV
SEQUEL
Duel Masters LOST: Tsuioku no Suishou
MANGAStaff

Moricha
Story & Art
FAQ
- What is Duel Masters WIN about?
- Duel Masters WIN is a completely new manga series that will rewrites 20 years of Duel Masters history! The new main character “Zanpakuda Win” and his sidekick “Jashin-kun” engage in a completely new type of dark duel! (Source: Corocoro, translated)
- Is Duel Masters WIN still ongoing?
- Duel Masters WIN is currently ongoing.
- Who are the main characters in Duel Masters WIN?
- The main characters are Win Kirifuda, Jashin-kun.
