Evil Heart cover
FINISHEDONE_SHOT★ 2.8 #265♡ 6

Evil Heart

イビルハート

Meet Death Claw, a man created to destroy and obliterate the locally loved hero, Astro Wink. The problem is though... He secretly loves her.

Themes & Tags

If you liked Evil Heart

Staff

Yuuji Kaku
Yuuji Kaku

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Evil Heart about?
Meet Death Claw, a man created to destroy and obliterate the locally loved hero, Astro Wink. The problem is though... He secretly loves her.
Is Evil Heart still ongoing?
Evil Heart is currently finished. It has 1 chapters.