

FINISHEDMANHWA★ 2.7 #3,174♡ 52
Head Over Heels
하얀데레
Across 63 chapters, Head Over Heels (하얀데레) is a Korean psychological and romance manhwa written by Byeol Nam and with art by UIA. It ran between November 2018 and March 2020. Its recurring threads are yandere, full color and sadism. The story follows U-Hyeon Seo and Ha-Yan.
Themes & Tags
Characters
If you liked Head Over Heels
Staff
FAQ
- What is Head Over Heels about?
- Across 63 chapters, Head Over Heels (하얀데레) is a Korean psychological and romance manhwa written by Byeol Nam and with art by UIA. It ran between November 2018 and March 2020. Its recurring threads are yandere, full color and sadism. The story follows U-Hyeon Seo and Ha-Yan.
- Is Head Over Heels still ongoing?
- Head Over Heels is currently finished. It has 63 chapters.
- Who are the main characters in Head Over Heels?
- The main characters are U-Hyeon Seo, Ha-Yan.










