Houkago Canon cover
FINISHEDMANGA★ 2.5 #213

Houkago Canon

放課後カノン

Themes & Tags

Community Categories

Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.

If you liked Houkago Canon

Chinchin Kamokamo

Chinchin Kamokamo

Joshi Kouishitsu

Joshi Kouishitsu

Takusan no Hajimete

Takusan no Hajimete

Relations

Staff

Hajime Mikuni
Hajime Mikuni

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Houkago Canon about?
Houkago Canon is a manga.
Is Houkago Canon still ongoing?
Houkago Canon is currently finished. It has 11 chapters.