I'll Make You Hate Me cover
FINISHEDMANHWA★ 3.1 #410♡ 8

I'll Make You Hate Me

날 싫어하게 될 거야

Across 52 chapters, I'll Make You Hate Me (날 싫어하게 될 거야) is a Korean comedy and drama manhwa written and drawn by Magma. Readers tag it most often for primarily adult cast, boys' love and male protagonist. It ran between December 2018 and February 2020.

Themes & Tags

Community Categories

Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.

If you liked I'll Make You Hate Me

Staff

Magma
Magma

Story & Art

FAQ

What is I'll Make You Hate Me about?
Across 52 chapters, I'll Make You Hate Me (날 싫어하게 될 거야) is a Korean comedy and drama manhwa written and drawn by Magma. Readers tag it most often for primarily adult cast, boys' love and male protagonist. It ran between December 2018 and February 2020.
Is I'll Make You Hate Me still ongoing?
I'll Make You Hate Me is currently finished. It has 52 chapters.