I'm Your Guardian Angel! cover
FINISHEDMANHWA♡ 6

I'm Your Guardian Angel!

내가 널 행복하게 해줄 건데!

Written and drawn by Ryu-Ho, I'm Your Guardian Angel! (내가 널 행복하게 해줄 건데!) is a Korean comedy and drama manhwa. It ran for 105 chapters between June 2019 and September 2021. Themes of full color run through it.

Themes & Tags

Community Categories

Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.

If you liked I'm Your Guardian Angel!

Staff

Ryu-Ho
Ryu-Ho

Story & Art

FAQ

What is I'm Your Guardian Angel! about?
Written and drawn by Ryu-Ho, I'm Your Guardian Angel! (내가 널 행복하게 해줄 건데!) is a Korean comedy and drama manhwa. It ran for 105 chapters between June 2019 and September 2021. Themes of full color run through it.
Is I'm Your Guardian Angel! still ongoing?
I'm Your Guardian Angel! is currently finished. It has 105 chapters.