

RELEASINGNOVEL★ 3.3 #2,493♡ 113
Isekai Meikyuu de Harem wo
異世界迷宮でハーレムを
A man was about to commit suicide and decides to search for a way to die in the internet, but then he found an odd site that asked a lot of questions and had a point based system that allows you to create skills and abilities for a character. He took interest in it and when he finished setting his character he was asked "You will now be transported to a world with the settings you choose, coming back is not possible, do you still accept?", Then without thinking much of it he pressed YES and found himself in another world with the skills and abilities he chose to have.
Themes & Tags
Characters







If you liked Isekai Meikyuu de Harem wo
Relations

ADAPTATION
Isekai Meikyuu de Harem wo
MANGA
ADAPTATION
Isekai Meikyuu de Harem wo
TV
ADAPTATION
Isekai Meikyuu de Harem wo OVA
OVAStaff

Douji Shiki
Illustration

Shachi Sogano
Story
FAQ
- What is Isekai Meikyuu de Harem wo about?
- A man was about to commit suicide and decides to search for a way to die in the internet, but then he found an odd site that asked a lot of questions and had a point based system that allows you to create skills and abilities for a character. He took interest in it and when he finished setting his c
- Is Isekai Meikyuu de Harem wo still ongoing?
- Isekai Meikyuu de Harem wo is currently ongoing.
- Who are the main characters in Isekai Meikyuu de Harem wo?
- The main characters are Roxanne, Sherry, Michio Kaga.
