Isuzu no Counter cover
FINISHEDMANGA★ 2.5 #206

Isuzu no Counter

五十鈴のカウンター

Taking tips from a bartender can sometimes be entertaining. Isuzu Nyukawa likes to flirt with cute girls but has no girlfriend and no courage.

Themes & Tags

Community Categories

Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.

If you liked Isuzu no Counter

Staff

Kenn Kurogane
Kenn Kurogane

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Isuzu no Counter about?
Taking tips from a bartender can sometimes be entertaining. Isuzu Nyukawa likes to flirt with cute girls but has no girlfriend and no courage.
Is Isuzu no Counter still ongoing?
Isuzu no Counter is currently finished. It has 3 chapters.