

FINISHEDMANGA★ 3.3 #623♡ 2
Kamisama no Sonata
神様のソナタ
1. Kamisama no Sonata
2. Mahoroba no Yobigoe
3. Ipaasha
4. Taiyou mo Wasure Sasete
Themes & Tags
Anime-Planet Rating & Tags
3.78 / 5 from 211 votes
School LifeSupernaturalDramaRomanceTime TravelShoujoCollections
Characters

AraboshiMAIN

IpaashaMAIN

MaomiMAIN

KamuraMAIN

HimikoMAIN

NazimMAIN

Shoko MoriMAIN

Kei TachibanaMAIN

XakySUPPORTING

QueenSUPPORTING
Staff

Kaoru Ichinose
Story & Art
FAQ
- What is Kamisama no Sonata about?
- 1. Kamisama no Sonata 2. Mahoroba no Yobigoe 3. Ipaasha 4. Taiyou mo Wasure Sasete
- Is Kamisama no Sonata still ongoing?
- Kamisama no Sonata is currently finished. It has 4 chapters.
- Who are the main characters in Kamisama no Sonata?
- The main characters are Araboshi, Ipaasha, Maomi, Kamura, Himiko, Nazim, Shoko Mori, Kei Tachibana.