Kimi no Suki na Uta cover
FINISHEDMANGA

Kimi no Suki na Uta

キミの好きなうた

1. Kimi no Suki na Uta (キミの好きなうた)

2. Kimi no Kuretamono (キミのくれたもの)

3. Kimi wo Suki na Wake (キミを好きなワケ)

4. Kimi ni Uta wo, Present (キミにうたを、プレゼント)

Themes & Tags

Community Categories

Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.

Staff

Ryouko Mizoguchi
Ryouko Mizoguchi

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Kimi no Suki na Uta about?
1. Kimi no Suki na Uta (キミの好きなうた) 2. Kimi no Kuretamono (キミのくれたもの) 3. Kimi wo Suki na Wake (キミを好きなワケ) 4. Kimi ni Uta wo, Present (キミにうたを、プレゼント)
Is Kimi no Suki na Uta still ongoing?
Kimi no Suki na Uta is currently finished. It has 4 chapters.