Konaki no Mori cover
FINISHEDMANGA

Konaki no Mori

子泣きの杜

1. 小婢子童子 (Kokeshi Bouko)

2. Shiroi Chinkonkyoku (白い鎮魂曲)

3. Mayonaka Kitan (真夜中奇譚)

- Kage (影)

- Kagi (鍵)

- Isan (遺産)

4. Konaki no Mori (子泣きの杜)

5. Utsukushiku Nemure (美しく眠れ)

6. Youki wo Anata ni (妖気をあなたに)

7. Masaki Ningyou (雅琴人形)

8. Mado (窓)

Themes & Tags

Staff

Akemi Matsuzaki
Akemi Matsuzaki

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Konaki no Mori about?
1. 小婢子童子 (Kokeshi Bouko) 2. Shiroi Chinkonkyoku (白い鎮魂曲) 3. Mayonaka Kitan (真夜中奇譚) - Kage (影) - Kagi (鍵) - Isan (遺産) 4. Konaki no Mori (子泣きの杜) 5. Utsukushiku Nemure (美しく眠れ) 6. Youki wo Anata ni (妖気をあなたに) 7. Masaki Ningyou (雅琴人形) 8. Mado (窓)
Is Konaki no Mori still ongoing?
Konaki no Mori is currently finished. It has 10 chapters.