

FINISHEDMANGA★ 3.2 #3,865♡ 59
Kuro Gal-san ga Kuru!
黒ギャルさんが来る!
A beleaguered office worker finds his way to a cafe where he decries the hardships of his routine. In there, a friendly gyaru high schooler notices his lamentations and after hearing him vent out, she cheers him up the "gyaru" way and they exchange contacts. What will become of this unlikely friendship?
Themes & Tags
Community Categories
Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.
Gyaru7Age Gap6Dark/Tan-Skinned Character/s6Older Male Younger Female5Student-Adult Relationship521st Century4Adult Male Lead4Japan4Big Breasts4Gyaru Female Lead4Drawn by Hentai Artist4Nudity3Big-Breasted Female Lead3Voluptuous Female Lead3Undergarment/s2Slow Romance2Female Lead Falls in Love First2Cheerful Female Lead2Breast Grabbing2Kuro Gyaru2Best Friend/s1High School Student Female Lead1Time Skip In Final Chapter/Epilogue1Big Ass1
Characters

If you liked Kuro Gal-san ga Kuru!
Staff

Tamagorou
Story & Art

Chuyuan Guo
Translator (Chinese)
FAQ
- What is Kuro Gal-san ga Kuru! about?
- A beleaguered office worker finds his way to a cafe where he decries the hardships of his routine. In there, a friendly gyaru high schooler notices his lamentations and after hearing him vent out, she cheers him up the "gyaru" way and they exchange contacts. What will become of this unlikely friends
- Is Kuro Gal-san ga Kuru! still ongoing?
- Kuro Gal-san ga Kuru! is currently finished. It has 47 chapters.
- Who are the main characters in Kuro Gal-san ga Kuru!?
- The main characters are Azuki.









