Kyou Doko-san Ikuto? cover
FINISHEDMANGA♡ 1

Kyou Doko-san Ikuto?

今日どこさん行くと?

Kamitsukasa, the beautiful boss admired by everyone. Tobeshita, her subordinate that goes driving with her on their days off for some reason. Tobeshita's heart won't stop pounding but Kamitsukasa seems weird while driving... Does she get excited driving up hill road​s...!?

A comedy about traveling with a beautiful boss!

Themes & Tags

Characters

Tsukasa Kami
Tsukasa Kami

上司

MAIN
Shita Tobe
Shita Tobe

戸部下

MAIN

Staff

Tomori Kanokogi
Tomori Kanokogi

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Kyou Doko-san Ikuto? about?
Kamitsukasa, the beautiful boss admired by everyone. Tobeshita, her subordinate that goes driving with her on their days off for some reason. Tobeshita's heart won't stop pounding but Kamitsukasa seems weird while driving... Does she get excited driving up hill road​s...!? A comedy about traveling w
Is Kyou Doko-san Ikuto? still ongoing?
Kyou Doko-san Ikuto? is currently finished. It has 21 chapters.
Who are the main characters in Kyou Doko-san Ikuto??
The main characters are Tsukasa Kami, Shita Tobe.