Kyuukyoku Choujin EVOLUTION cover
FINISHEDONE_SHOT

Kyuukyoku Choujin EVOLUTION

究極超人あ~る EVOLUTION

Themes & Tags

Characters

Birdy Cephon Altera
Birdy Cephon Altera

バーディー・シフォン・アルティラ

MAIN

Birdy Cephon Altera also known as Shion Arita (有田しおん, Arita Shion) is the eponymous character and main protagonist of Birdy the Mighty. After a terrible accident, Birdy murders Tsutomu Senkawa and as a result has to sustain his mind in her own body, making both of them have to learn to live with their new confusing situation. As an officer working for the Space Federation Police she takes on the task of finding and bringing to justice several criminals including Christella Revi, Geega and Bacillus.

Bio from Fandom, licensed CC BY-SA

Noa Izumi
Noa Izumi

泉野明

MAIN
R. Ichirou Tanaka
R. Ichirou Tanaka

R・田中一郎

MAIN

Relations

Staff

Masami Yuuki
Masami Yuuki

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Kyuukyoku Choujin EVOLUTION about?
Kyuukyoku Choujin EVOLUTION is a one_shot.
Is Kyuukyoku Choujin EVOLUTION still ongoing?
Kyuukyoku Choujin EVOLUTION is currently finished. It has 1 chapters.
Who are the main characters in Kyuukyoku Choujin EVOLUTION?
The main characters are Birdy Cephon Altera, Noa Izumi, R. Ichirou Tanaka.