Leave Me Alone! cover
FINISHEDMANHWA★ 2.8 #465♡ 2

Leave Me Alone!

아는 척 하지마

Across 51 chapters, Leave Me Alone! (아는 척 하지마) is a Korean romance manhwa written and drawn by fee1. It is built around female protagonist, male harem and primarily teen cast. It ran between September 2020 and September 2021.

Themes & Tags

If you liked Leave Me Alone!

Staff

fee1
fee1

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Leave Me Alone! about?
Across 51 chapters, Leave Me Alone! (아는 척 하지마) is a Korean romance manhwa written and drawn by fee1. It is built around female protagonist, male harem and primarily teen cast. It ran between September 2020 and September 2021.
Is Leave Me Alone! still ongoing?
Leave Me Alone! is currently finished. It has 51 chapters.
Leave Me Alone! - Characters, Synopsis & Info | Specter Wiki