

Themes & Tags
Characters
Relations

PARENT
Makura no Danshi
TV_SHORTStaff

Yasuhiro Ienaga
Story & Art
FAQ
- What is Makura no Danshi about?
- Side stories for four boys from Makura no Danshi.
- Is Makura no Danshi still ongoing?
- Makura no Danshi is currently finished. It has 4 chapters.
- Who are the main characters in Makura no Danshi?
- The main characters are Merry, Yuu Maiki, Ryuushi Theodore Emori, Kanade Hanamine.



