Niga Sesangi Jeonboda cover
FINISHEDMANHWA

Niga Sesangi Jeonboda

니가 세상의 전부다

Yeo Jin Heung is a late-bloomer who could only dream of finding herself in a shoujo-manhwa-style love story. When she meets a stormy, romantic hottie, Eun Bak Ha, it seems like Jin Heung's dreams could be coming true...though there are many difficult challenges ahead.

Anime-Planet Rating & Tags

3.73 / 5 from 30 votes

ManhwaComedyRomance

If you liked Niga Sesangi Jeonboda

Staff

Mi-Ri Hwang
Mi-Ri Hwang

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Niga Sesangi Jeonboda about?
Yeo Jin Heung is a late-bloomer who could only dream of finding herself in a shoujo-manhwa-style love story. When she meets a stormy, romantic hottie, Eun Bak Ha, it seems like Jin Heung's dreams could be coming true...though there are many difficult challenges ahead.
Is Niga Sesangi Jeonboda still ongoing?
Niga Sesangi Jeonboda is currently finished. It has 45 chapters.