One Night Friend cover
FINISHEDMANGA

One Night Friend

ワンナイトフレンド

1. One Night Friend (ワンナイトフレンド)

2-4. Koi nanka Daikirai (恋なんか大嫌い)

5. Okubyoumono no Idola (臆病者のイドラ)

Themes & Tags

Relations

Staff

Kayako
Kayako

Story & Art

FAQ

What is One Night Friend about?
1. One Night Friend (ワンナイトフレンド) 2-4. Koi nanka Daikirai (恋なんか大嫌い) 5. Okubyoumono no Idola (臆病者のイドラ)
Is One Night Friend still ongoing?
One Night Friend is currently finished. It has 5 chapters.