Ramiel no Mokushiroku cover
FINISHEDONE_SHOT

Ramiel no Mokushiroku

レミエルの黙示録

To asses if humans can continue to exist, three angels become human for three days to find out if the humans on earth are worthy

Themes & Tags

Community Categories

Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.

If you liked Ramiel no Mokushiroku

Staff

Yaeko Sameshima
Yaeko Sameshima

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Ramiel no Mokushiroku about?
To asses if humans can continue to exist, three angels become human for three days to find out if the humans on earth are worthy
Is Ramiel no Mokushiroku still ongoing?
Ramiel no Mokushiroku is currently finished. It has 1 chapters.