

RELEASINGMANHWA★ 3.0 #1,424♡ 6
Return of the Genius Player
천재 플레이어의 귀환
Read Return of the Genius Player on Specter Scans
Written and drawn by Cookiyo and adapted from 24-si Sumyeonjung's original story, Return of the Genius Player (천재 플레이어의 귀환) is a Korean fantasy manhwa. It has been serialising since May 2024. Its recurring threads are e-sports.
Themes & Tags
Community Categories
Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.
If you liked Return of the Genius Player
Staff

Cookiyo
Story & Art

24-si Sumyeonjung
Original Story
FAQ
- What is Return of the Genius Player about?
- Written and drawn by Cookiyo and adapted from 24-si Sumyeonjung's original story, Return of the Genius Player (천재 플레이어의 귀환) is a Korean fantasy manhwa. It has been serialising since May 2024. Its recurring threads are e-sports.
- Is Return of the Genius Player still ongoing?
- Return of the Genius Player is currently ongoing.
- Where can I read Return of the Genius Player online?
- You can read Return of the Genius Player for free on Specter Scans at https://specterscans.com/series/return-of-the-genius-player-hmmk4ymb.

