Shin Kisaku Youjo Sadomi-chan cover
FINISHEDMANGA

Shin Kisaku Youjo Sadomi-chan

真・鬼畜ようじょサドみちゃん

The return of Class 4-2's Sadomi the sadist and friends! Laughter! Tears! Edutainment! All this and more! Let the nostalgia of your school days wash over you like a tidal wave of blood!

Themes & Tags

Characters

Sadomi
Sadomi

サドみ

MAIN

Relations

Staff

Pageratta
Pageratta

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Shin Kisaku Youjo Sadomi-chan about?
The return of Class 4-2's Sadomi the sadist and friends! Laughter! Tears! Edutainment! All this and more! Let the nostalgia of your school days wash over you like a tidal wave of blood!
Is Shin Kisaku Youjo Sadomi-chan still ongoing?
Shin Kisaku Youjo Sadomi-chan is currently finished. It has 150 chapters.
Who are the main characters in Shin Kisaku Youjo Sadomi-chan?
The main characters are Sadomi.