Tama Kick cover
FINISHEDMANGA★ 2.6 #843♡ 10

Tama Kick

玉キック

The "erotic comedy" manga centers on Ayane Kurozumi, a beautiful detective who has legs that can take anything down. She takes various jobs so long as she gets proper monetary compensation.

(Source: Anime News Network)

Themes & Tags

Community Categories

Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.

Anime-Planet Rating & Tags

3.38 / 5 from 30 votes

ActionSupernaturalSeinenComedyEcchi

If you liked Tama Kick

Staff

FAQ

What is Tama Kick about?
The "erotic comedy" manga centers on Ayane Kurozumi, a beautiful detective who has legs that can take anything down. She takes various jobs so long as she gets proper monetary compensation. (Source: Anime News Network)
Is Tama Kick still ongoing?
Tama Kick is currently finished. It has 29 chapters.