The Queen of Kisses cover
FINISHEDMANHWA★ 3.0 #270♡ 3

The Queen of Kisses

키스의 여왕

Written and drawn by Yeong-I Yeong and adapted from Jae-Ik Lee's original story, The Queen of Kisses (키스의 여왕) is a Korean drama and psychological manhwa. Yu-Ri Son and Dave Cheon lead the cast. It ran for 55 chapters between March 2022 and March 2023. It is built around female protagonist and full color.

Themes & Tags

Community Categories

Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.

Characters

Yu-Ri Son
Yu-Ri Son

손유리

MAIN
Dave Cheon
Dave Cheon

데이브 천

MAIN
Do-Jun Lee
Do-Jun Lee

이도준

SUPPORTING

If you liked The Queen of Kisses

Staff

Yeong-I Yeong
Yeong-I Yeong

Story & Art

Jae-Ik Lee
Jae-Ik Lee

Original Story

FAQ

What is The Queen of Kisses about?
Written and drawn by Yeong-I Yeong and adapted from Jae-Ik Lee's original story, The Queen of Kisses (키스의 여왕) is a Korean drama and psychological manhwa. Yu-Ri Son and Dave Cheon lead the cast. It ran for 55 chapters between March 2022 and March 2023. It is built around female protagonist and full c
Is The Queen of Kisses still ongoing?
The Queen of Kisses is currently finished. It has 55 chapters.
Who are the main characters in The Queen of Kisses?
The main characters are Yu-Ri Son, Dave Cheon.