

RELEASINGMANHWA★ 3.5 #15,979♡ 369
The Reincarnated Assassin Is a Swordmaster
환생한 암살자는 검술 천재
Read The Reincarnated Assassin Is a Swordmaster on Specter Scans
The Reincarnated Assassin Is a Swordmaster (환생한 암살자는 검술 천재) is a Korean action and fantasy manhwa written by Daon Creative, with art by Tess and adapted from Geulgaemi's original story. It is built around male protagonist, swordplay and reincarnation. It has been serialising since August 2023.
Themes & Tags
Community Categories
Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.
Male Protagonist5Full Color5Revenge5Age Progression5Training4Nobility/Aristocracy4Magic3Magical/Spiritual Power Ranking3European Ambience3Blonde-Haired Protagonist3Reincarnation3Competitive Atmosphere3Red-Eyed Protagonist3System2Beautiful Female Character/s2Dead Family Member/s2Dead Father2Discrimination2Young Protagonist2Family2Grandfather/s2Academy2Reincarnated in the Future2Memories of Past Life2
If you liked The Reincarnated Assassin Is a Swordmaster
Staff
FAQ
- What is The Reincarnated Assassin Is a Swordmaster about?
- The Reincarnated Assassin Is a Swordmaster (환생한 암살자는 검술 천재) is a Korean action and fantasy manhwa written by Daon Creative, with art by Tess and adapted from Geulgaemi's original story. It is built around male protagonist, swordplay and reincarnation. It has been serialising since August 2023.
- Is The Reincarnated Assassin Is a Swordmaster still ongoing?
- The Reincarnated Assassin Is a Swordmaster is currently ongoing.
- Where can I read The Reincarnated Assassin Is a Swordmaster online?
- You can read The Reincarnated Assassin Is a Swordmaster for free on Specter Scans at https://specterscans.com/series/the-reincarnated-assassin-is-a-genius-swordsman.












