Togabito to Melody cover
FINISHEDMANGA

Togabito to Melody

咎人とメロディ

Collection of one shots.

Shoujo Guard

Unlike other 16 years old, Miyako only knows how to be a bodyguard. Taken in by Haruka-sama after her father passed away, Miyako is determined to give her life to protecting Haruka-sama.

Themes & Tags

If you liked Togabito to Melody

Staff

Satoshi Morie
Satoshi Morie

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Togabito to Melody about?
Collection of one shots. Shoujo Guard Unlike other 16 years old, Miyako only knows how to be a bodyguard. Taken in by Haruka-sama after her father passed away, Miyako is determined to give her life to protecting Haruka-sama.
Is Togabito to Melody still ongoing?
Togabito to Melody is currently finished. It has 5 chapters.