

Uchi no Kaisha no Chiisai Senpai no Hanashi
うちの会社の小さい先輩の話
Shinozaki is an office worker who is taken care of and coddled by his senior team member Shiori Katase, who is a gorgeous, profoundly kind, loving, and diminutive woman. Shinozaki certainly hopes that she's not doing it out of duty... but her joy of doing so increasingly exposes her feelings!
Themes & Tags
Community Categories
Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.
Anime-Planet Rating & Tags
3.87 / 5 from 154 votes
Characters

片瀬詩織里
MAINShiori is a very short and gorgeous young woman with light-brown hair and pale brown eyes. She is very small in stature but also has a curvaceous figure, notably her very large breasts.
Bio from Fandom, licensed CC BY-SA
Voiced by
Hina Tachibana
篠崎拓馬
MAINTakuma has very short black hair that has bangs swept to the right side and dark emerald-green eyes. He is shown to be pretty tall as he’s taller than everyone in his workplace.
Bio from Fandom, licensed CC BY-SA
Voiced by
Yuuki Shin
早川千夏
SUPPORTINGHayakawa is a tsundere and rarely shows her true feelings, She has been shown to get Flustered when asked about relationships or when Chihiro found her in a Cosplay.
Bio from Fandom, licensed CC BY-SA
Voiced by
Yumiri Hanamori
秋那千尋
SUPPORTINGChihiro is a kind jolly man, he is always willing to help others and he especially likes helping people get with the person they love.
Bio from Fandom, licensed CC BY-SA
Voiced by
Nobunaga Shimazaki
篠崎豊
SUPPORTINGYutaka has hip-length dark-purple hair that has bangs covering her forehead with chin-length hair strands hanging on either side and dark emerald-green eyes. She is also tall just like her brother.
Bio from Fandom, licensed CC BY-SA
Voiced by
Mikako Komatsu




If you liked Uchi no Kaisha no Chiisai Senpai no Hanashi
Relations

Ii Fuufu no Hanashi.
MANGA
Uchi no Kaisha no Chiisai Senpai no Hanashi
MANGA
Uchi no Kaisha no Chiisai Senpai no Hanashi
TVStaff

Story & Art
FAQ
- What is Uchi no Kaisha no Chiisai Senpai no Hanashi about?
- Shinozaki is an office worker who is taken care of and coddled by his senior team member Shiori Katase, who is a gorgeous, profoundly kind, loving, and diminutive woman. Shinozaki certainly hopes that she's not doing it out of duty... but her joy of doing so increasingly exposes her feelings!
- Is Uchi no Kaisha no Chiisai Senpai no Hanashi still ongoing?
- Uchi no Kaisha no Chiisai Senpai no Hanashi is currently ongoing.
- Who are the main characters in Uchi no Kaisha no Chiisai Senpai no Hanashi?
- The main characters are Shiori Katase, Takuma Shinozaki.






