Violence Christmas cover
FINISHEDONE_SHOT

Violence Christmas

バイオレンス・クリスマス

Inconceivable miracles occur in the bloody, entrails-cladded Holy Night...

Themes & Tags

Characters

Staff

Natsuo Minamino
Natsuo Minamino

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Violence Christmas about?
Inconceivable miracles occur in the bloody, entrails-cladded Holy Night...
Is Violence Christmas still ongoing?
Violence Christmas is currently finished. It has 1 chapters.
Who are the main characters in Violence Christmas?
The main characters are Santa Claus, Sally Terrors.