Wo Shi Da Huan Dan cover
FINISHEDMANHUA♡ 10

Wo Shi Da Huan Dan

我是大还丹

A masterful pill was born at the top of the Peak of Not Returning. It is Yushu who is in the wind, is chic and suave, has a broad mind...I! Yes, it's me! Beat and beat, eat.

(Source: AC.QQ, translated)

Themes & Tags

Characters

Dahuandan
Dahuandan

大还丹

MAIN

If you liked Wo Shi Da Huan Dan

Staff

FAQ

What is Wo Shi Da Huan Dan about?
A masterful pill was born at the top of the Peak of Not Returning. It is Yushu who is in the wind, is chic and suave, has a broad mind...I! Yes, it's me! Beat and beat, eat. (Source: AC.QQ, translated)
Is Wo Shi Da Huan Dan still ongoing?
Wo Shi Da Huan Dan is currently finished. It has 104 chapters.
Who are the main characters in Wo Shi Da Huan Dan?
The main characters are Dahuandan.