You're My Flame cover
FINISHEDMANHWA★ 2.6 #646♡ 5

You're My Flame

조신하게 키웠더니 집착남 되어 돌아왔다

Written and drawn by Hongsa and adapted from Choam's original story, You're My Flame (조신하게 키웠더니 집착남 되어 돌아왔다) is a Korean fantasy and romance manhwa. Readers tag it most often for female protagonist, heterosexual and full color. It ran for 76 chapters between June 2023 and November 2024.

Themes & Tags

Community Categories

Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.

If you liked You're My Flame

Staff

Choam
Choam

Original Story

Hongsa
Hongsa

Story & Art

FAQ

What is You're My Flame about?
Written and drawn by Hongsa and adapted from Choam's original story, You're My Flame (조신하게 키웠더니 집착남 되어 돌아왔다) is a Korean fantasy and romance manhwa. Readers tag it most often for female protagonist, heterosexual and full color. It ran for 76 chapters between June 2023 and November 2024.
Is You're My Flame still ongoing?
You're My Flame is currently finished. It has 76 chapters.