Haru no Minuet cover
FINISHEDONE_SHOT★ 3.5 #1,161♡ 13

Haru no Minuet

春のメヌエット

Nao wants to get closer to her deaf classmate, Tobe-san.

Themes & Tags

Community Categories

Reader-voted on MangaUpdates. Numbers are votes.

Anime-Planet Rating & Tags

3.83 / 5 from 159 votes

School LifeDisabilityGLShoujo-aiOne Shot

If you liked Haru no Minuet

Staff

Hachi Itou
Hachi Itou

Story & Art

FAQ

What is Haru no Minuet about?
Nao wants to get closer to her deaf classmate, Tobe-san.
Is Haru no Minuet still ongoing?
Haru no Minuet is currently finished. It has 1 chapters.