

FINISHEDMANGA★ 2.8 #2,783♡ 32
Joucho wo Mechakuchani Shitekuru Onna
情緒をめちゃくちゃにしてくる女
"Would you like me to be your girlfriend?"
At a dating mixer, I met a beautiful woman who seemed out of place here.
How could she be hanging out with me, an unattractive and useless loser?
Then she said something outrageous with her eyes that seemed to see through everything.......
(Source: ComicWalker, translated)
Themes & Tags
Characters


If you liked Joucho wo Mechakuchani Shitekuru Onna
Relations
Staff

semimaru
Story & Art
FAQ
- What is Joucho wo Mechakuchani Shitekuru Onna about?
- "Would you like me to be your girlfriend?" At a dating mixer, I met a beautiful woman who seemed out of place here. How could she be hanging out with me, an unattractive and useless loser? Then she said something outrageous with her eyes that seemed to see through everything....... (Source: ComicWal
- Is Joucho wo Mechakuchani Shitekuru Onna still ongoing?
- Joucho wo Mechakuchani Shitekuru Onna is currently finished. It has 6 chapters.
- Who are the main characters in Joucho wo Mechakuchani Shitekuru Onna?
- The main characters are Azusa, Yuuta Murai.




