

FINISHEDMANGA♡ 7
Nurse Angel Ririka SOS
ナースエンジェルりりかSOS
Ririka is an average student that can, in fact, transform into "Nurse Angel" by using a special nurse-like hat given to her by her senpai Kanou (who is, in fact, from another dimension/world connected to this one). Ririka's fellow classmate and neighbor is Seiya, who follows her and helps her as much as he can. Aside beating evil monsters.
Themes & Tags
Anime-Planet Rating & Tags
Adapted to AnimeFantasyRomanceChild ProtagonistsShoujo
Characters










If you liked Nurse Angel Ririka SOS
Relations

ADAPTATION
Nurse Angel Ririka SOS
TVStaff

Koi Ikeno
Art

Yasushi Akimoto
Story
FAQ
- What is Nurse Angel Ririka SOS about?
- Ririka is an average student that can, in fact, transform into "Nurse Angel" by using a special nurse-like hat given to her by her senpai Kanou (who is, in fact, from another dimension/world connected to this one). Ririka's fellow classmate and neighbor is Seiya, who follows her and helps her as muc
- Is Nurse Angel Ririka SOS still ongoing?
- Nurse Angel Ririka SOS is currently finished. It has 22 chapters.
- Who are the main characters in Nurse Angel Ririka SOS?
- The main characters are Ririka Moriya, Kanou Nozomu, Helena.









